Tulokset, Pajulahti-rogaining 19.11.2017
sij. joukkue sakot tulos loppuaika
2H 2:00
1. LS-37 0 1350 1:55:46 OK
Ari Hämäläinen
2. Team Anjala 0 1340 1:57:42 OK
Anna-Kaisa Anjala ja Topi Anjala
3. Hollolan Urheilijat -46 0 1240 1:56:06 OK
Mikko Sainio
4. Mikko Kotola -50 1230 2:04:35 OK
Mikko Kotola
5. Jukka Auvinen -30 1210 2:02:49 OK
Jukka Auvinen
6. David Farkas 0 1150 1:57:25 OK
David Farkas
7. Team Ahmat 0 1090 1:53:57 OK
Hannu Heinilä ja Timo Pirtilä
8. Kari Leinonen 0 1040 1:56:28 OK
Kari Leinonen
9. Tuuripellet 0 1040 1:58:06 OK
Timo Pohjankallio ja Jussi Vanhanen
10. Mettis 0 1010 1:58:38 OK
Jani Kohonen ja Sami Leinonen
11. Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 0 960 1:56:42 OK
Antti ja Mikko
12. Hannu & Pasi 0 940 1:55:05 OK
Hannu Kiiskinen ja Pasi Lahdenvirta
13. Pajulahti Ladies 0 910 1:57:15 OK
Johanna Herranen ja Virpi Remahl
14. Jarmo Paananen 0 860 1:55:29 OK
Jarmo Paananen
15. Rantalaiskat 0 840 1:54:11 OK
Anna-Lea Rantalainen
16. Maria Palo-Järvinen ja Juha Palo 0 840 1:55:34 OK
Maria Palo-Järvinen ja Juha Palo
17. OK Transit 0 830 1:53:34 OK
Saana Orkola ja Samuli Kunttu
18. Leena Hirvonen -60 830 2:06:00 OK
Leena Hirvonen
19. "Suo, kuoppa ja Jussi" -70 750 2:06:53 OK
Teemu Huppunen ja Juha Niemi
20. Suominen 0 740 1:43:59 OK
Harri Suominen
21. Tapanilan eräveikko 0 730 1:57:40 OK
Pekka Ilmakunnas
22. Inus Lappeenranta 0 640 1:44:27 OK
Juri Kuokkanen ja Ilja Ouretski
23. Kojootti 2 0 640 1:50:15 OK
Tiina Paavola ja Titta Paavola
24. 70 jyrää 0 630 1:56:22 OK
Sari Liikonen, Arto Määttä ja Päivä Määttä
25. Tero Kaasinen 0 570 1:45:05 OK
Tero Kaasinen
26. Team Rakokivi 0 510 1:56:01 OK
Riikka Solkio, Jenni Virtanen ja Jani Tanninen
27. Suunnanmuuttajat 0 490 1:57:10 OK
Maria Luoma-aho ja Janna Niemi
28. Matti Sikiö 0 480 1:20:25 OK
Matti Sikiö
29. Inkeri Heikkonen 0 300 1:55:13 OK
Inkeri Heikkonen
4H 4:00
1. Tero Miettinen 0 2350 3:54:32 OK
Tero Miettinen
2. Jankon Betoni 0 2350 3:56:51 OK
Veli-Pekka Kuutti ja Kimmo Berg
3. HALLITTU SUORITUS 0 2310 3:54:44 OK
Marja Laukkanen ja Pasi Sarilampi
4. HU-46 TimRik 0 2310 3:58:24 OK
Timo Gröhn ja Riku Gröhn
5. MaJa Team 0 2250 3:52:47 OK
Jani Hämäläinen ja Mari Koivunen
6. SK Rintterit 0 2240 3:55:17 OK
Harri Hytönen, Antero Pulli ja Veli-Matti Pulli
7. Kymin Kalske 0 2040 3:54:11 OK
Jukka Tani ja Mikko Kiiski
8. Lahden Taimi 0 2020 3:24:23 OK
Timo Sarkkinen
9. Löytänen Rastit 0 1970 3:51:01 OK
Jouni Vartiainen
10. Nastolan Terä 0 1970 3:56:41 OK
Kalle Kalapudas
11. Tuuripellet 2 0 1950 3:44:55 OK
Jukka Turva, Raiko Pousi ja Tomi Lehmusvuori
12. Kojootti 1 0 1930 3:51:19 OK
Harry Paavola
13. MC Jymypallo 4 0 1840 3:56:55 OK
Mikko Leino
14. Laktaattiasidoosi 0 1790 3:52:57 OK
Terhi Harjula ja Hanna Lyyra
15. Kirsi Sipilä 0 1760 3:56:35 OK
Kirsi Sipilä
16. Rastihapot 0 1750 3:56:53 OK
Antti Kaasalainen ja Jarmo Ikonen
17. HHH 0 1740 3:55:30 OK
Janne Ristolainen, Veeti Halinen ja Samuli Tarula
18. "Team Ratsuvarsat" 0 1710 3:42:10 OK
Joni Hirvonen ja Iiro Kuusela
19. Juuso Lehtivarjo 0 1710 3:55:15 OK
Juuso Lehtivarjo
20. Pulssit 0 1690 3:52:30 OK
Tessa Pulli
21. Pirunvuoren Ponnistus 0 1670 3:52:09 OK
Tarja Törmikoski ja Kai Törmikoski
22. Kutajoen Rentukka 0 1600 3:52:27 OK
Anne Rauhamäki
23. Navicular 0 1510 3:55:41 OK
Kalle Tarhonen ja Taru Sjögren
24. Luistelijat 0 1430 3:58:59 OK
Mikko Nieminen
25. Mr & Mrs Smith 0 1390 3:48:13 OK
Esa Honkonen ja Marika Lehtelä
26. RausHa 0 1330 3:51:47 OK
Hannu Ahlqvist
27. Vesa Turkki 0 1240 3:40:42 OK
Vesa Turkki
28. Täh! 0 1190 3:50:32 OK
Velipekka Raes ja Eeva-Liisa Salonen
29. RausKa 0 1100 3:42:06 OK
Kristiina Ahlqvist
30. Taija Miettinen 0 1070 3:33:36 OK
Taija Miettinen
31. PHHP 0 1060 3:48:29 OK
Piija Harmokivi ja Paula Harmokivi-Saloranta
32. Sini Lampainen 0 1050 3:31:51 OK
Sini Lampainen
33. Team Wanaja 0 1010 3:52:00 OK
Sisko ja Seppo Salmiheimo
34. Nastolan Terä´s Sisters 0 990 3:52:35 OK
Sari Hautala ja Satu Juurakko
35. Team Fly 0 980 3:46:19 OK
Liia Kivinen Ville Kivinen
36. Sikakorven Sisu 0 830 3:39:15 OK
Jaana Tanskanen ja Satu Hiltunen
37. Team Tuskan paraus 0 720 3:31:19 OK
Ulla Isoluoma ja Satu Kangas
38. Yksikseskösetsiskelet -70 630 4:06:52 OK
Juha Seppälä